ЛАБОРАТОРИЯ МОРЕХОДНЫХ КАЧЕСТВ СУДОВ |
Зав. лабораторией: Анисимов Николай Борисович |
StabEdit | ||||
№№ | Ship’s name | Type | Owner | Year |
1 | DSR Senator | Container Ship | Senator Line, Germany | 1991 |
2 | Berlin Senator | Container Ship | Senator Line, Germany | 1991 |
3 | Rostock Senator | Container Ship | Senator Line, Germany | 1991 |
4 | Choyoung Moskow | Container Ship | Senator Line, Germany | 1992 |
5 | Choyoung Volga | Container Ship | Senator Line, Germany | 1992 |
6 | St. Petersburg Senator | Container Ship | Senator Line, Germany | 1992 |
7 | Vladivostok Senator | Container Ship | Senator Line, Germany | 1992 |
8 | Bremen Senator | Container Ship | Senator Line, Germany | 1993 |
9 | Hamburg Senator | Container Ship | Senator Line, Germany | 1993 |
10 | Sovkomflot Senator | Container Ship | Senator Line, Germany | 1993 |
11 | Izmail | Multipurpose | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1992 |
12 | Viana du Kastelo | Multipurpose | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1992 |
13 | Reni | Multipurpose | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1992 |
14 | Kiliya | Multipurpose | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1993 |
15 | Vilkovo | Multipurpose | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1993 |
16 | Tatarbunary | Multipurpose | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1993 |
17 | Kapitan Lus | Timber/Container Ship | Northern Shipping Co.Russia | 1994 |
18 | Kapitan Mironov | Timber/Container Ship | Northern Shipping Co.Russia | 1996 |
19 | Kapitan Yakovlev | Timber/Container Ship | Northern Shipping Co.Russia | 1996 |
20 | Zamoskvorechie | Timber/Container Ship | Northern Shipping Co.Russia | 1997 |
21 | Kapitan Kuroptev | Timber/Container Ship | Northern Shipping Co.Russia | 1998 |
22 | Sondos | Ro-Ro | Unit. Arab Emirates | 1995 |
23 | Mosa | Ro-Ro | Unit. Arab Emirates | 1996 |
24 | Star Light | Container Ship | Blue Angels Co. , Germany | 1996 |
25 | Auriga | Tanker | Primorsk Shipping Co., Russia | 1996 |
26 | Boris Polevoy | Open-Top Container Ship | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1996 |
27 | Pavel Antokolskiy | Open-Top Container Ship | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1996 |
28 | Danube Shuttle | Open-Top Container Ship | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1997 |
29 | Danube Stream | Open-Top Container Ship | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1997 |
30 | Amur | Timber Carrier | Far-Eastern Shippig Co., Russia | 1997 |
31 | Pioner Onegi | Timber Carrier | Blue Angels Co., Germany | 1997 |
32 | Georgiy Agafonov | Vegetables Carrier | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1998 |
33 | Valerian Zorin | Vegetables Carrier | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1998 |
34 | Ivan Prokhorov | Vegetables Carrier | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1998 |
35 | Kapitan Petrushevskiy | Vegetables Carrier | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1998 |
36 | Venedikt Andreev | Vegetables Carrier | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1998 |
37 | Arkadiy Sverdlov | Vegetables Carrier | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1998 |
38 | Vadim Glazunov | Vegetables Carrier | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1998 |
39 | Nikolay Savitskiy | Vegetables Carrier | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1998 |
40 | Aleksandr Arzhavkin | Vegetables Carrier | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1998 |
41 | Leonid Lugovoy | Vegetables Carrier | UDASCO, Ukraine | 1998 |
42 | Vladimir Vysotskiy | Tanker | Novoship, Russia | 1998 |
43 | Pioner Estonii | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1998 |
44 | Pioner Yakutii | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1998 |
45 | lohann Mahmastal | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1998 |
46 | Pioner Litvy | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1999 |
47 | Pioner Kazakhstana | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1999 |
48 | Pavlik Larishkin | Dry cargo ship | Murmansk Shipping Co., Russia | 1999 |
49 | Tonya Bondarchuk | Dry cargo ship | Murmansk Shipping Co., Russia | 1999 |
50 | Rybinsk | Multipurpose | “Vympel”, Russia | 1999 |
51 | St. Matthew | Bulk Carrier | Ocean bulk Ltd.,UK | 1999 |
52 | St. Thomas | Bulk Carrier | Ocean bulk Ltd.,UK | 1999 |
53 | St. George | Bulk Carrier | Ocean bulk Ltd.,UK | 1999 |
54 | St. Luke | Bulk Carrier | Ocean bulk Ltd.,UK | 1999 |
55 | Apostolovo | Bulk Carrier | Ocean bulk Ltd.,UK | 1999 |
56 | Akmala | Bulk Carrier | Capco Trust Jercey Ltd.,Germany | 1999 |
57 | Olevsk | Bulk Carrier | Capco Trust Jercey Ltd.,Germany | 1999 |
58 | Varva | Bulk Carrier | Ocean bulk Ltd.,UK | 1999 |
59 | Langeron | Bulk Carrier | Ocean bulk Ltd.,UK | 1999 |
60 | Karagol | Bulk Carrier | Ocean bulk Ltd.,UK | 1999 |
61 | Koktebel | Bulk Carrier | Ocean bulk Ltd.,UK | 1999 |
62 | Ekaterina Belashova | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1999 |
63 | Ivan Shadr | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1999 |
64 | Mikhail Cheremnykh | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1999 |
65 | Kapitan Glotov | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1999 |
66 | Inzhener Plavinskiy | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1999 |
67 | Teodor Nette | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1999 |
68 | Kooperatsiya | Bulk Carrier | Far-Eastern Shippig Co., Russia | 1999 |
69 | Planet | Multipurpose | IPH Auto System, Denmark | 1999 |
70 | Akademik Glushko | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 1999 |
71 | OLMA | Timber Carrier | INOK NV, Belgium | 1999 |
72 | Pr.221, second vessel | Multipurpose | IPH Auto System, Denmark | 2000 |
73 | Pr.221, third vessel | Multipurpose | IPH Auto System, Denmark | 2000 |
74 | Ussury | Timber Carrier | Far-Eastern Shippig Co, Russia | 2000 |
75 | Zoya | Timber Carrier | Far-Eastern Shippig Co, Russia | 2001 |
76 | Kegostrov | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
77 | Pr.03-56A | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
78 | Pr.03-56A | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
79 | Mekhanik Yartsev | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
80 | Mekhanik Makarin | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
81 | Mekhanik Fomin | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
82 | Mekhanik Semakov | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
83 | Mekhanik Brilin | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
84 | Mekhanik Kotsov | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
85 | Mekhanik Pustoshniy | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
86 | Mekhanik Pyatlin | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
87 | Mekhanik Tulenev | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
88 | Mekhanik Kraskovskiy | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2000 |
89 | Kapitan Zimin | Tanker | AMT, Russia | 2000 |
90 | Transworld III | Bulk Carrier | ABB Автоматизация, Russia | 2000 |
92 | Pioner Moldavii | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2001 |
93 | Pioner Belorussii | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2001 |
94 | Pavel Korchagin | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2001 |
95 | Ivan Ryabov | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2001 |
96 | Tekhnolog Konukhov | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2001 |
97 | Igor Grabar | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2001 |
98 | Vera Mukhina | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2001 |
99 | Konstantin Yuon | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2001 |
100 | Pioner Karelii | Timber Carrier | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2001 |
101 | Pr.00352, first vessel | Multipurpose | Danfoss Marine Systems, Denmark | 2001 |
102 | Pr.00352, second vessel | Multipurpose | Danfoss Marine Systems, Denmark | 2001 |
103 | Pr.01010, first vessel | Multipurpose | North-Western Fleet, Russia | 2001 |
112 | Pr.01010, tenth vessel | Multipurpose | North-Western Fleet, Russia | 2003 |
113 | Ilia Erenburg | Tanker | Novoship, Russia | 2001 |
114 | Khirurg Vishnevskiy | Tanker | Novoship, Russia | 2001 |
115 | Leonid Utesov | Tanker | Novoship, Russia | 2001 |
116 | Pr.16553, first vessel | Multipurpose | Saab Marine RU, Russia | 2001 |
125 | Pr.16553, ninth vessel | Multipurpose | Saab Marine RU, Russia | 2001 |
126 | Pr.2707, Multiprima | Barge | GenBulkMarine, Russia | 2002 |
127 | Pr.2707, Multibravа | Barge | GenBulkMarine, Russia | 2002 |
128 | Kapitan Glazаchev | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2002 |
129 | Vladimir Timofeуev | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2002 |
130 | Pechenga | Multipurpose | Murmansk Shipping Co, Russia | 2002 |
131 | Akademic Fedorov | Multipurpose/Expedition | Arctic & Antarctic Res. Inst., Russia | 2003 |
132 | Sergey Kuznetsov | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2003 |
133 | Kapitan Ryntsin | Multipurpose | Northern Shipping Co, Russia | 2003 |
134 | Kolguev | Bulk Carrier | Murmansk Shipping Co, Russia | 2003 |
135 | Alexander Sledzyuk | Tanker | Murmansk Shipping Co, Russia | 2003 |
136 | Georgiy Kononovich | Tanker | Murmansk Shipping Co, Russia | 2003 |
137 | Pr.00101“Rusich”, 1st v. | Multipurpose | Volga Shipping Co, Russia | 2003 |
146 | Pr.00101“Rusich”,10th v. | Multipurpose | Volga Shipping Co, Russia | 2005 |
147 | Georg Ots | Ro-Ro/Passenger Ferry | SPB Port Authorities, Russia | 2003 |
148 | Reval | Multipurpose | Erranta | 2004 |
149 | Kivach | Multipurpose | WSOSC, Russia | 2004 |
150 | Shizhnya | Multipurpose | WSOSC, Russia | 2004 |
151 | Pyalma | Multipurpose | WSOSC, Russia | 2004 |
152 | Nadvoitsy | Multipurpose | WSOSC, Russia | 2004 |
State Marine Technical University Of St. Petersburg (SMTU), "Lastochka", Marine Training Center |